ryömiminen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈryø̯miminen/, [ˈryø̞̯miˌmine̞n]
- Rhymes: -inen
- Syllabification(key): ryö‧mi‧mi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of ryömiminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ryömiminen | ryömimiset | ||
| genitive | ryömimisen | ryömimisten ryömimisien | ||
| partitive | ryömimistä | ryömimisiä | ||
| illative | ryömimiseen | ryömimisiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | ryömiminen | ryömimiset | ||
| accusative | nom. | ryömiminen | ryömimiset | |
| gen. | ryömimisen | |||
| genitive | ryömimisen | ryömimisten ryömimisien | ||
| partitive | ryömimistä | ryömimisiä | ||
| inessive | ryömimisessä | ryömimisissä | ||
| elative | ryömimisestä | ryömimisistä | ||
| illative | ryömimiseen | ryömimisiin | ||
| adessive | ryömimisellä | ryömimisillä | ||
| ablative | ryömimiseltä | ryömimisiltä | ||
| allative | ryömimiselle | ryömimisille | ||
| essive | ryömimisenä | ryömimisinä | ||
| translative | ryömimiseksi | ryömimisiksi | ||
| instructive | — | ryömimisin | ||
| abessive | ryömimisettä | ryömimisittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of ryömiminen (type nainen) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.