sähkögrilli
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsæhkøˌɡrilːi/, [ˈs̠æhkø̞ˌɡrilːi]
- Rhymes: -ilːi
- Syllabification(key): säh‧kö‧gril‧li
Declension
| Inflection of sähkögrilli (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sähkögrilli | sähkögrillit | ||
| genitive | sähkögrillin | sähkögrillien | ||
| partitive | sähkögrilliä | sähkögrillejä | ||
| illative | sähkögrilliin | sähkögrilleihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | sähkögrilli | sähkögrillit | ||
| accusative | nom. | sähkögrilli | sähkögrillit | |
| gen. | sähkögrillin | |||
| genitive | sähkögrillin | sähkögrillien | ||
| partitive | sähkögrilliä | sähkögrillejä | ||
| inessive | sähkögrillissä | sähkögrilleissä | ||
| elative | sähkögrillistä | sähkögrilleistä | ||
| illative | sähkögrilliin | sähkögrilleihin | ||
| adessive | sähkögrillillä | sähkögrilleillä | ||
| ablative | sähkögrilliltä | sähkögrilleiltä | ||
| allative | sähkögrillille | sähkögrilleille | ||
| essive | sähkögrillinä | sähkögrilleinä | ||
| translative | sähkögrilliksi | sähkögrilleiksi | ||
| instructive | — | sähkögrillein | ||
| abessive | sähkögrillittä | sähkögrilleittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of sähkögrilli (type risti) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.