sähkökitara
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsæhkøˌkitɑrɑ/, [ˈs̠æhkø̞ˌkit̪ɑrɑ]
- Rhymes: -itɑrɑ
- Syllabification(key): säh‧kö‧ki‧ta‧ra
Declension
| Inflection of sähkökitara (Kotus type 13/katiska, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sähkökitara | sähkökitarat | ||
| genitive | sähkökitaran | sähkökitaroiden sähkökitaroitten sähkökitarojen | ||
| partitive | sähkökitaraa | sähkökitaroita sähkökitaroja | ||
| illative | sähkökitaraan | sähkökitaroihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | sähkökitara | sähkökitarat | ||
| accusative | nom. | sähkökitara | sähkökitarat | |
| gen. | sähkökitaran | |||
| genitive | sähkökitaran | sähkökitaroiden sähkökitaroitten sähkökitarojen sähkökitarainrare | ||
| partitive | sähkökitaraa | sähkökitaroita sähkökitaroja | ||
| inessive | sähkökitarassa | sähkökitaroissa | ||
| elative | sähkökitarasta | sähkökitaroista | ||
| illative | sähkökitaraan | sähkökitaroihin | ||
| adessive | sähkökitaralla | sähkökitaroilla | ||
| ablative | sähkökitaralta | sähkökitaroilta | ||
| allative | sähkökitaralle | sähkökitaroille | ||
| essive | sähkökitarana | sähkökitaroina | ||
| translative | sähkökitaraksi | sähkökitaroiksi | ||
| instructive | — | sähkökitaroin | ||
| abessive | sähkökitaratta | sähkökitaroitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of sähkökitara (type katiska) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.