sähkönlähde
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsæhkønˌlæhdeˣ/, [ˈs̠æhkø̞nˌlæhde̞(ʔ)]
- Rhymes: -æhde
- Syllabification(key): säh‧kön‧läh‧de
Declension
| Inflection of sähkönlähde (Kotus type 48*F/hame, t-d gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sähkönlähde | sähkönlähteet | ||
| genitive | sähkönlähteen | sähkönlähteiden sähkönlähteitten | ||
| partitive | sähkönlähdettä | sähkönlähteitä | ||
| illative | sähkönlähteeseen | sähkönlähteisiin sähkönlähteihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | sähkönlähde | sähkönlähteet | ||
| accusative | nom. | sähkönlähde | sähkönlähteet | |
| gen. | sähkönlähteen | |||
| genitive | sähkönlähteen | sähkönlähteiden sähkönlähteitten | ||
| partitive | sähkönlähdettä | sähkönlähteitä | ||
| inessive | sähkönlähteessä | sähkönlähteissä | ||
| elative | sähkönlähteestä | sähkönlähteistä | ||
| illative | sähkönlähteeseen | sähkönlähteisiin sähkönlähteihin | ||
| adessive | sähkönlähteellä | sähkönlähteillä | ||
| ablative | sähkönlähteeltä | sähkönlähteiltä | ||
| allative | sähkönlähteelle | sähkönlähteille | ||
| essive | sähkönlähteenä | sähkönlähteinä | ||
| translative | sähkönlähteeksi | sähkönlähteiksi | ||
| instructive | — | sähkönlähtein | ||
| abessive | sähkönlähteettä | sähkönlähteittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of sähkönlähde (type hame) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.