sähköttäjä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsæhkøtːæjæ/, [ˈs̠æhkø̞t̪ˌt̪æjæ]
- Rhymes: -æjæ
- Syllabification(key): säh‧köt‧tä‧jä
Declension
| Inflection of sähköttäjä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sähköttäjä | sähköttäjät | ||
| genitive | sähköttäjän | sähköttäjien | ||
| partitive | sähköttäjää | sähköttäjiä | ||
| illative | sähköttäjään | sähköttäjiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | sähköttäjä | sähköttäjät | ||
| accusative | nom. | sähköttäjä | sähköttäjät | |
| gen. | sähköttäjän | |||
| genitive | sähköttäjän | sähköttäjien sähköttäjäinrare | ||
| partitive | sähköttäjää | sähköttäjiä | ||
| inessive | sähköttäjässä | sähköttäjissä | ||
| elative | sähköttäjästä | sähköttäjistä | ||
| illative | sähköttäjään | sähköttäjiin | ||
| adessive | sähköttäjällä | sähköttäjillä | ||
| ablative | sähköttäjältä | sähköttäjiltä | ||
| allative | sähköttäjälle | sähköttäjille | ||
| essive | sähköttäjänä | sähköttäjinä | ||
| translative | sähköttäjäksi | sähköttäjiksi | ||
| instructive | — | sähköttäjin | ||
| abessive | sähköttäjättä | sähköttäjittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of sähköttäjä (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.