sydänlaho
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsydænˌlɑho/, [ˈs̠ydænˌlɑɦo̞]
- Rhymes: -ɑho
- Syllabification(key): sy‧dän‧la‧ho
Declension
| Inflection of sydänlaho (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sydänlaho | sydänlahot | ||
| genitive | sydänlahon | sydänlahojen | ||
| partitive | sydänlahoa | sydänlahoja | ||
| illative | sydänlahoon | sydänlahoihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | sydänlaho | sydänlahot | ||
| accusative | nom. | sydänlaho | sydänlahot | |
| gen. | sydänlahon | |||
| genitive | sydänlahon | sydänlahojen | ||
| partitive | sydänlahoa | sydänlahoja | ||
| inessive | sydänlahossa | sydänlahoissa | ||
| elative | sydänlahosta | sydänlahoista | ||
| illative | sydänlahoon | sydänlahoihin | ||
| adessive | sydänlaholla | sydänlahoilla | ||
| ablative | sydänlaholta | sydänlahoilta | ||
| allative | sydänlaholle | sydänlahoille | ||
| essive | sydänlahona | sydänlahoina | ||
| translative | sydänlahoksi | sydänlahoiksi | ||
| instructive | — | sydänlahoin | ||
| abessive | sydänlahotta | sydänlahoitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of sydänlaho (type valo) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.