tärisevin
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of tärisevin (Kotus type 36*H/sisin, mp-mm gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tärisevin | tärisevimmät | |
| genitive | tärisevimmän | tärisevimpien tärisevinten | |
| partitive | tärisevintä | tärisevimpiä | |
| illative | tärisevimpään | tärisevimpiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tärisevin | tärisevimmät | |
| accusative | nom. | tärisevin | tärisevimmät |
| gen. | tärisevimmän | ||
| genitive | tärisevimmän | tärisevimpien tärisevinten tärisevimpäinrare | |
| partitive | tärisevintä | tärisevimpiä | |
| inessive | tärisevimmässä | tärisevimmissä | |
| elative | tärisevimmästä | tärisevimmistä | |
| illative | tärisevimpään | tärisevimpiin | |
| adessive | tärisevimmällä | tärisevimmillä | |
| ablative | tärisevimmältä | tärisevimmiltä | |
| allative | tärisevimmälle | tärisevimmille | |
| essive | tärisevimpänä | tärisevimpinä | |
| translative | tärisevimmäksi | tärisevimmiksi | |
| instructive | — | tärisevimmin | |
| abessive | tärisevimmättä | tärisevimmittä | |
| comitative | — | tärisevimpine | |
| Possessive forms of tärisevin (type sisin) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rare. Only used with substantive adjectives. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.