tarkistuslaskenta
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈtɑrkistusˌlɑskentɑ/, [ˈt̪ɑrkis̠t̪us̠ˌlɑs̠ke̞n̪t̪ɑ]
- Rhymes: -ɑskentɑ
- Syllabification(key): tar‧kis‧tus‧las‧ken‧ta
Declension
| Inflection of tarkistuslaskenta (Kotus type 9*J/kala, nt-nn gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tarkistuslaskenta | tarkistuslaskennat | ||
| genitive | tarkistuslaskennan | tarkistuslaskentojen | ||
| partitive | tarkistuslaskentaa | tarkistuslaskentoja | ||
| illative | tarkistuslaskentaan | tarkistuslaskentoihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | tarkistuslaskenta | tarkistuslaskennat | ||
| accusative | nom. | tarkistuslaskenta | tarkistuslaskennat | |
| gen. | tarkistuslaskennan | |||
| genitive | tarkistuslaskennan | tarkistuslaskentojen tarkistuslaskentainrare | ||
| partitive | tarkistuslaskentaa | tarkistuslaskentoja | ||
| inessive | tarkistuslaskennassa | tarkistuslaskennoissa | ||
| elative | tarkistuslaskennasta | tarkistuslaskennoista | ||
| illative | tarkistuslaskentaan | tarkistuslaskentoihin | ||
| adessive | tarkistuslaskennalla | tarkistuslaskennoilla | ||
| ablative | tarkistuslaskennalta | tarkistuslaskennoilta | ||
| allative | tarkistuslaskennalle | tarkistuslaskennoille | ||
| essive | tarkistuslaskentana | tarkistuslaskentoina | ||
| translative | tarkistuslaskennaksi | tarkistuslaskennoiksi | ||
| instructive | — | tarkistuslaskennoin | ||
| abessive | tarkistuslaskennatta | tarkistuslaskennoitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of tarkistuslaskenta (type kala) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.