tartuntalähde
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈtɑrtuntɑˌlæhdeˣ/, [ˈt̪ɑrt̪un̪t̪ɑˌlæhde̞(ʔ)]
- Rhymes: -æhde
- Syllabification(key): tar‧tun‧ta‧läh‧de
Declension
| Inflection of tartuntalähde (Kotus type 48*F/hame, t-d gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tartuntalähde | tartuntalähteet | ||
| genitive | tartuntalähteen | tartuntalähteiden tartuntalähteitten | ||
| partitive | tartuntalähdettä | tartuntalähteitä | ||
| illative | tartuntalähteeseen | tartuntalähteisiin tartuntalähteihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | tartuntalähde | tartuntalähteet | ||
| accusative | nom. | tartuntalähde | tartuntalähteet | |
| gen. | tartuntalähteen | |||
| genitive | tartuntalähteen | tartuntalähteiden tartuntalähteitten | ||
| partitive | tartuntalähdettä | tartuntalähteitä | ||
| inessive | tartuntalähteessä | tartuntalähteissä | ||
| elative | tartuntalähteestä | tartuntalähteistä | ||
| illative | tartuntalähteeseen | tartuntalähteisiin tartuntalähteihin | ||
| adessive | tartuntalähteellä | tartuntalähteillä | ||
| ablative | tartuntalähteeltä | tartuntalähteiltä | ||
| allative | tartuntalähteelle | tartuntalähteille | ||
| essive | tartuntalähteenä | tartuntalähteinä | ||
| translative | tartuntalähteeksi | tartuntalähteiksi | ||
| instructive | — | tartuntalähtein | ||
| abessive | tartuntalähteettä | tartuntalähteittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of tartuntalähde (type hame) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.