värierottelu
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈʋæriˌerotːelu/, [ˈʋæriˌe̞ro̞t̪ˌt̪e̞lu]
- Rhymes: -elu
- Syllabification(key): vä‧ri‧e‧rot‧te‧lu
Declension
| Inflection of värierottelu (Kotus type 2/palvelu, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | värierottelu | värierottelut | ||
| genitive | värierottelun | värierottelujen värierotteluiden värierotteluitten | ||
| partitive | värierottelua | värierotteluja värierotteluita | ||
| illative | värierotteluun | värierotteluihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | värierottelu | värierottelut | ||
| accusative | nom. | värierottelu | värierottelut | |
| gen. | värierottelun | |||
| genitive | värierottelun | värierottelujen värierotteluiden värierotteluitten | ||
| partitive | värierottelua | värierotteluja värierotteluita | ||
| inessive | värierottelussa | värierotteluissa | ||
| elative | värierottelusta | värierotteluista | ||
| illative | värierotteluun | värierotteluihin | ||
| adessive | värierottelulla | värierotteluilla | ||
| ablative | värierottelulta | värierotteluilta | ||
| allative | värierottelulle | värierotteluille | ||
| essive | värierotteluna | värierotteluina | ||
| translative | värierotteluksi | värierotteluiksi | ||
| instructive | — | värierotteluin | ||
| abessive | värierottelutta | värierotteluitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of värierottelu (type palvelu) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.