vašálaččamus
Northern Sami
Inflection
| Even a-stem, ss-s gradation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Attributive | vašálaččamus | |
| Nominative | vašálaččamus | |
| Genitive | vašálaččamusa | |
| Attributive | vašálaččamus | |
| Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | vašálaččamus | vašálaččamusat |
| Accusative | vašálaččamusa | vašálaččamusaid |
| Genitive | vašálaččamusa | vašálaččamusaid |
| Illative | vašálaččamussii | vašálaččamusaide |
| Locative | vašálaččamusas | vašálaččamusain |
| Comitative | vašálaččamusain | vašálaččamusaiguin |
| Essive | vašálaččamussan | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.