vahvistusvinouma
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈʋɑhʋistusˌʋinou̯mɑ/, [ˈʋɑxʋis̠t̪us̠ˌʋino̞u̯mɑ]
- Rhymes: -inoumɑ
- Syllabification(key): vah‧vis‧tus‧vi‧nou‧ma
Declension
| Inflection of vahvistusvinouma (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | vahvistusvinouma | vahvistusvinoumat | ||
| genitive | vahvistusvinouman | vahvistusvinoumien | ||
| partitive | vahvistusvinoumaa | vahvistusvinoumia | ||
| illative | vahvistusvinoumaan | vahvistusvinoumiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | vahvistusvinouma | vahvistusvinoumat | ||
| accusative | nom. | vahvistusvinouma | vahvistusvinoumat | |
| gen. | vahvistusvinouman | |||
| genitive | vahvistusvinouman | vahvistusvinoumien vahvistusvinoumainrare | ||
| partitive | vahvistusvinoumaa | vahvistusvinoumia | ||
| inessive | vahvistusvinoumassa | vahvistusvinoumissa | ||
| elative | vahvistusvinoumasta | vahvistusvinoumista | ||
| illative | vahvistusvinoumaan | vahvistusvinoumiin | ||
| adessive | vahvistusvinoumalla | vahvistusvinoumilla | ||
| ablative | vahvistusvinoumalta | vahvistusvinoumilta | ||
| allative | vahvistusvinoumalle | vahvistusvinoumille | ||
| essive | vahvistusvinoumana | vahvistusvinoumina | ||
| translative | vahvistusvinoumaksi | vahvistusvinoumiksi | ||
| instructive | — | vahvistusvinoumin | ||
| abessive | vahvistusvinoumatta | vahvistusvinoumitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of vahvistusvinouma (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Synonyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.