vihollisasema
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈʋiholːisˌɑsemɑ/, [ˈʋiɦo̞lːis̠ˌɑs̠e̞mɑ]
- Rhymes: -ɑsemɑ
- Syllabification(key): vi‧hol‧lis‧a‧se‧ma
Declension
| Inflection of vihollisasema (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | vihollisasema | vihollisasemat | ||
| genitive | vihollisaseman | vihollisasemien | ||
| partitive | vihollisasemaa | vihollisasemia | ||
| illative | vihollisasemaan | vihollisasemiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | vihollisasema | vihollisasemat | ||
| accusative | nom. | vihollisasema | vihollisasemat | |
| gen. | vihollisaseman | |||
| genitive | vihollisaseman | vihollisasemien vihollisasemainrare | ||
| partitive | vihollisasemaa | vihollisasemia | ||
| inessive | vihollisasemassa | vihollisasemissa | ||
| elative | vihollisasemasta | vihollisasemista | ||
| illative | vihollisasemaan | vihollisasemiin | ||
| adessive | vihollisasemalla | vihollisasemilla | ||
| ablative | vihollisasemalta | vihollisasemilta | ||
| allative | vihollisasemalle | vihollisasemille | ||
| essive | vihollisasemana | vihollisasemina | ||
| translative | vihollisasemaksi | vihollisasemiksi | ||
| instructive | — | vihollisasemin | ||
| abessive | vihollisasematta | vihollisasemitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of vihollisasema (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.