wyłysieć
Polish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /vɨˈwɨ.ɕɛt͡ɕ/
Audio (file) - Rhymes: -ɨɕɛt͡ɕ
- Syllabification: wy‧ły‧sieć
Verb
wyłysieć pf (imperfective łysieć)
Conjugation
Conjugation of wyłysieć pf
| singular | plural | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| person | masculine | feminine | neuter | virile | nonvirile | |
| infinitive | wyłysieć | |||||
| future tense | 1st | wyłysieję | wyłysiejemy | |||
| 2nd | wyłysiejesz | wyłysiejecie | ||||
| 3rd | wyłysieje | wyłysieją | ||||
| impersonal | wyłysieje się | |||||
| past tense | 1st | wyłysiałem | wyłysiałam | wyłysieliśmy | wyłysiałyśmy | |
| 2nd | wyłysiałeś | wyłysiałaś | wyłysieliście | wyłysiałyście | ||
| 3rd | wyłysiał | wyłysiała | wyłysiało | wyłysieli | wyłysiały | |
| impersonal | wyłysiano | |||||
| conditional | 1st | wyłysiałbym | wyłysiałabym | wyłysielibyśmy | wyłysiałybyśmy | |
| 2nd | wyłysiałbyś | wyłysiałabyś | wyłysielibyście | wyłysiałybyście | ||
| 3rd | wyłysiałby | wyłysiałaby | wyłysiałoby | wyłysieliby | wyłysiałyby | |
| impersonal | wyłysiano by | |||||
| imperative | 1st | niech wyłysieję | wyłysiejmy | |||
| 2nd | wyłysiej | wyłysiejcie | ||||
| 3rd | niech wyłysieje | niech wyłysieją | ||||
| anterior adverbial participle | wyłysiawszy | |||||
| verbal noun | wyłysienie | |||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.