hüüumärk
Estonian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhyi̯umærk/
Declension
Declension of hüüumärk (type riik)
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | hüüumärk | hüüumärgid |
| genitive | hüüumärgi | hüüumärkide |
| partitive | hüüumärki | hüüumärke / hüüumärkisid |
| illative | hüüumärki / hüüumärgisse | hüüumärkidesse |
| inessive | hüüumärgis | hüüumärkides |
| elative | hüüumärgist | hüüumärkidest |
| allative | hüüumärgile | hüüumärkidele |
| adessive | hüüumärgil | hüüumärkidel |
| ablative | hüüumärgilt | hüüumärkidelt |
| translative | hüüumärgiks | hüüumärkideks |
| terminative | hüüumärgini | hüüumärkideni |
| essive | hüüumärgina | hüüumärkidena |
| abessive | hüüumärgita | hüüumärkideta |
| comitative | hüüumärgiga | hüüumärkidega |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.