kulmanväli
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈkulmɑnˌʋæli/, [ˈkulmɑnˌʋæli]
- Rhymes: -æli
- Syllabification(key): kul‧man‧vä‧li
Declension
| Inflection of kulmanväli (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | kulmanväli | kulmanvälit | ||
| genitive | kulmanvälin | kulmanvälien | ||
| partitive | kulmanväliä | kulmanvälejä | ||
| illative | kulmanväliin | kulmanväleihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | kulmanväli | kulmanvälit | ||
| accusative | nom. | kulmanväli | kulmanvälit | |
| gen. | kulmanvälin | |||
| genitive | kulmanvälin | kulmanvälien | ||
| partitive | kulmanväliä | kulmanvälejä | ||
| inessive | kulmanvälissä | kulmanväleissä | ||
| elative | kulmanvälistä | kulmanväleistä | ||
| illative | kulmanväliin | kulmanväleihin | ||
| adessive | kulmanvälillä | kulmanväleillä | ||
| ablative | kulmanväliltä | kulmanväleiltä | ||
| allative | kulmanvälille | kulmanväleille | ||
| essive | kulmanvälinä | kulmanväleinä | ||
| translative | kulmanväliksi | kulmanväleiksi | ||
| instructive | — | kulmanvälein | ||
| abessive | kulmanvälittä | kulmanväleittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of kulmanväli (type risti) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.