laulusäveltäjä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlɑu̯luˌsæʋeltæjæ/, [ˈlɑu̯luˌs̠æʋe̞lˌt̪æjæ]
- Rhymes: -æjæ
- Syllabification(key): lau‧lu‧sä‧vel‧tä‧jä
Declension
| Inflection of laulusäveltäjä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | laulusäveltäjä | laulusäveltäjät | ||
| genitive | laulusäveltäjän | laulusäveltäjien | ||
| partitive | laulusäveltäjää | laulusäveltäjiä | ||
| illative | laulusäveltäjään | laulusäveltäjiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | laulusäveltäjä | laulusäveltäjät | ||
| accusative | nom. | laulusäveltäjä | laulusäveltäjät | |
| gen. | laulusäveltäjän | |||
| genitive | laulusäveltäjän | laulusäveltäjien laulusäveltäjäinrare | ||
| partitive | laulusäveltäjää | laulusäveltäjiä | ||
| inessive | laulusäveltäjässä | laulusäveltäjissä | ||
| elative | laulusäveltäjästä | laulusäveltäjistä | ||
| illative | laulusäveltäjään | laulusäveltäjiin | ||
| adessive | laulusäveltäjällä | laulusäveltäjillä | ||
| ablative | laulusäveltäjältä | laulusäveltäjiltä | ||
| allative | laulusäveltäjälle | laulusäveltäjille | ||
| essive | laulusäveltäjänä | laulusäveltäjinä | ||
| translative | laulusäveltäjäksi | laulusäveltäjiksi | ||
| instructive | — | laulusäveltäjin | ||
| abessive | laulusäveltäjättä | laulusäveltäjittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of laulusäveltäjä (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.