peräreikä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈperæˌrei̯kæ/, [ˈpe̞ræˌre̞i̯kæ]
- Rhymes: -eikæ
- Syllabification(key): pe‧rä‧rei‧kä
Declension
| Inflection of peräreikä (Kotus type 10*D/koira, k-∅ gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | peräreikä | peräreiät | ||
| genitive | peräreiän | peräreikien | ||
| partitive | peräreikää | peräreikiä | ||
| illative | peräreikään | peräreikiin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | peräreikä | peräreiät | ||
| accusative | nom. | peräreikä | peräreiät | |
| gen. | peräreiän | |||
| genitive | peräreiän | peräreikien peräreikäinrare | ||
| partitive | peräreikää | peräreikiä | ||
| inessive | peräreiässä | perärei’issä | ||
| elative | peräreiästä | perärei’istä | ||
| illative | peräreikään | peräreikiin | ||
| adessive | peräreiällä | perärei’illä | ||
| ablative | peräreiältä | perärei’iltä | ||
| allative | peräreiälle | perärei’ille | ||
| essive | peräreikänä | peräreikinä | ||
| translative | peräreiäksi | perärei’iksi | ||
| instructive | — | perärei’in | ||
| abessive | peräreiättä | perärei’ittä | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of peräreikä (type koira) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.