praprawnuk
Polish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /praˈprav.nuk/
Declension
declension of praprawnuk
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | praprawnuk | praprawnukowie / praprawnuki |
| genitive | praprawnuka | praprawnuków |
| dative | praprawnukowi | praprawnukom |
| accusative | praprawnuka | praprawnuków |
| instrumental | praprawnukiem | praprawnukami |
| locative | praprawnuku | praprawnukach |
| vocative | praprawnuku | praprawnukowie / praprawnuki |
Further reading
- praprawnuk in Polish dictionaries at PWN
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.