psykobiologia
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈpsykoˌbioloɡiɑ/, [ˈps̠yko̞ˌbio̞ˌlo̞ɡiɑ]
- Rhymes: -oɡiɑ
- Syllabification(key): psy‧ko‧bi‧o‧lo‧gi‧a
Declension
| Inflection of psykobiologia (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | psykobiologia | psykobiologiat | ||
| genitive | psykobiologian | psykobiologioiden psykobiologioitten | ||
| partitive | psykobiologiaa | psykobiologioita | ||
| illative | psykobiologiaan | psykobiologioihin | ||
| singular | plural | |||
| nominative | psykobiologia | psykobiologiat | ||
| accusative | nom. | psykobiologia | psykobiologiat | |
| gen. | psykobiologian | |||
| genitive | psykobiologian | psykobiologioiden psykobiologioitten psykobiologiainrare | ||
| partitive | psykobiologiaa | psykobiologioita | ||
| inessive | psykobiologiassa | psykobiologioissa | ||
| elative | psykobiologiasta | psykobiologioista | ||
| illative | psykobiologiaan | psykobiologioihin | ||
| adessive | psykobiologialla | psykobiologioilla | ||
| ablative | psykobiologialta | psykobiologioilta | ||
| allative | psykobiologialle | psykobiologioille | ||
| essive | psykobiologiana | psykobiologioina | ||
| translative | psykobiologiaksi | psykobiologioiksi | ||
| instructive | — | psykobiologioin | ||
| abessive | psykobiologiatta | psykobiologioitta | ||
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. | |||
| Possessive forms of psykobiologia (type kulkija) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.