wiewiórczę
Polish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /vʲɛˈvʲur.t͡ʂɛ/
Declension
declension of wiewiórczę
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | wiewiórczę | wiewiórczęta |
| genitive | wiewiórczęcia | wiewiórcząt |
| dative | wiewiórczęciu | wiewiórczętom |
| accusative | wiewiórczę | wiewiórczęta |
| instrumental | wiewiórczęciem | wiewiórczętami |
| locative | wiewiórczęciu | wiewiórczętach |
| vocative | wiewiórczę | wiewiórczęta |
Further reading
- wiewiórczę in Polish dictionaries at PWN
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.